Pichichi Benjamín Fútbol Sala – Jornada 7

Orden Equipo Equipo TOTAL
1 Abel Carretero Martin Rascafria 30
2 Antonio Sanchez Torres Buitrago A 20
3 Hugo Gomez Concejal Buitrago A 18
4 Mounir Bouadich Navalafuente 16
5 Gabriel Cardona Berbel El Vellon 11
6 Marco Garcia Garcia Buitrago A 10
7 Alexander Diaz Exposito Buitrago A 9
8 Iker Maestro Maregil Torrelaguna A 9
9 Bruno Garcia Baonza Torrelaguna A 8
10 Miguel Isabel Rivera El Berrueco 8
11 Alvaro Caridad Torrijos Torrelaguna A 7
12 Layra España Gines Venturada 7
13 Ismael Jurado Gonzalez Navalafuente 7
14 Santiago Pastrana Olivar El Vellon 7
15 Alba Montoya Rebollo Venturada 6
16 David Stilianov Gerchev Buitrago A 6
17 Alvaro Escribano Vicente Torrelaguna B 6
18 Alejandro Conde Carrera Buitrago B 6
19 Javier Chen Navalafuente 5
20 Carlos del Castillo Cornejo Torrelaguna B 5
21 Raul Martin Garcia Torrelaguna B 5
22 Victor Almansa Herranz Torrelaguna B 4
23 Pablo Isabel Rivera El Berrueco 4
24 Mateo Vazquez Rivas Buitrago A 4
25 Manuel Alende Antequera Torrelaguna A 4
26 Diego Martinez Garcia Torrelaguna B 4
27 Enrique Torrejon Romo Torrelaguna B 4
28 Aitor Hernandez Ontiveros Rascafria 3
29 Saifdin Alouban Boukuriss Buitrago B 3
30 Diego Gonzalez Calvo Navalafuente 3
31 Yustin Quihsled Reyba Torrelaguna A 2
32 Guillermo Fernandez Herranz Torrelaguna B 2
33 Marcos Garcia Carmona Rascafria 2
34 Diego Martin Martin El Vellon 2
35 Mohcine Taitai Torrelaguna A 2
36 P/P Rascafria 2
37 Ayoub Ajarchi Aznag El Vellon 2
38 Hugo Fernandez Garcia Torrelaguna A 1
39 Victor Manuel Rodriguez Romo Torrelaguna A 1
40 Ruben Diaz Rodriguez El Vellon 1
41 P/P El Vellon 1
42 Eder Garcia Blanco Torrelaguna A 1
43 P/P Torrelaguna B 1
44 Iker Paz Buitrago B 1
45 Julio Perez Buitrago B 1
46 Nicolas Gustavo Buitrago B 1
47 Fernando Tercero Cordovila El Berrueco 1
48 Ivan Perez Garcia Rascafria 1
49 P/P El Berrueco 1
50 Carlos Lopez-Roberts Jimenez Navalafuente 1
51 Lucas del Cerro Garcia Rascafria 1
52 Jorge Muñoz de Frutos Torrelguna A 1
53 Adrian Ivanov Nikolov Buitrago A 1
54 P/P Buitrago A 1
55 P/P Navalafuente 1
56 Alvaro Daniel Alexandrovici Buitrago B 1
57 Marcos Exposito Fernandez Torrelaguna A 1
58 Diego Martin Montero El Berrueco 1